A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | What is your district? | What is your local? | How many hours did your local volunteer this year? | Total Hours Volunteered | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | District 10 | McKinney Area SRA | 5170591.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | District 16 | Perryton Area RSPA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | District 4 | North Harris Co ARSP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | District 3 | Refugio County Retired School Personnel | 35383 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | District 15 | Comanche Co RSE | 7570 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | District 15 | Coleman Co RTA | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | District 13 | Gillespie Co RTA | 16232 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | District 6 | Waller Co RTA | 35408 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | District 13 | Canyon Lake ARTSP | 6429 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | District 2. | Aransas County Retired Teachers Association | 14066 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | District 10 | Wylie RSE | 18966.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | District 7 | Henderson Co RSPA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | District 3 | RSPA Yoakum | 10191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | District 15 | Coleman Co RTA | 482 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | District 7 | Henderson Co RSPA | 30681.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | District 3 | Wharton County Retired Teachers Association | 9830 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | District 7 | Henderson Co RSPA | 30681.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | District 4 | Brazoria County Retired Teachers Association | 10866 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | District 11 | White Settlement RSEA | 7559 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | District 20 | Uvalde Area RTA | 45274.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | District 10 | Rockwall Area RTA | 10592 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | District 14 | Rolling Plains RSP | 8085 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | District 20 | Harlandale-S Bexar Co ERA | 4257 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | District 4 | Alvin Area Retired School Personnel | 16811 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | District 20 | Hill Country RSEA | 5950 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | District 15 | Coleman Co RTA | 365 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | District 16 | Perryton Area RSPA | 12803 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | District 11 | Hurst-Euless-Bedford RSE | 38149 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | District 12 | Mills Co RTA | 5189 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | District 15 | Brown Co RTA | 480 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | District 13 | San Marcos ART - Hays County | 19994 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | District 20 | Atascosa-McMullen RSP | 23805 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | District 17 | Terry County RTA | 19062 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | District 10 | Garland RSP | 44053 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | District 12 | Coryell RTA | 83968 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | District 12 | Falls Co RTA | 7986 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | District 12 | Limestone Co RTA | 12707 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | District 8 | Lamar-Delta RTSEA | 36680 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | District 11 | Hood Co RSPA | 20695 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | District 10 | Plano RTA | 39363 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | District 13 | New Braunfels RTA | 33807 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | District 11 | Everman Area RSEA | 13234 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | District 8 | Franklin Co RSEA | 19366 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | District 4 | Fort Bend-Harris Retired Educators | 10614 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | District 11 | Eagle Mt-Saginaw RSE | 16243 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | District 4 | Pearland EAR | 19793.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | District 4 | Klein ARE | 7685 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | District 6 | North Montgomery Co RSP | 50852 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | District 4 | Mainland RTA | 67403 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | District 7 | Anderson Co RTA | 7005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | District 3 | Lavaca County Retired Teachers Association | 7978.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | District 20 | Maverick Co RSPA | 17922 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | District 3 | Victoria County Retired Teachers Association | 23400 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | District 18 | Big Spring Area RTA | 5509 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | District 4 | Northeast Harris Co REA | 75543 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | District 13 | Caldwell Co RTA | 35113 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | District 10 | McKinney Area SRA | 21644 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | District 11 | Azle Tri-Co RSEA | 38228 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | District 10 | Mesquite ARSE | 32261 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | District 3 | Goliad County Retired School Personnel | 26845 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | District 4 | Humble Area Retired Teachers Association | 23183 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | District 11 | Birdville ARSP | 55068 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | District 11 | Parker Co RTA | 28959 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | District 8 | Hopkins-Rains RSP | 24977 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | District 13 | Highland Lakes RTA | 17255 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | District 16 | Wheeler Co RTA | 9929 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | District 7 | Angelina RTSPA | 16292 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | District 3 | Bee County of Retired School Personnel | 24253 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | District 6 | Brazos Co RSP | 34529 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | District 2. | San Patricio County Retired Teachers Association | 12720 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | District 7 | Panola Co RSEA | 34818 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | District 18 | Crane REA | 808 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | District 11 | Cooke Co RSP | 9826 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | District 10 | West Grayson RSPA | 38565 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | District 10 | Northeast Hunt Co Chapter | 10618 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | District 4 | Spring Branch ARSE | 15963.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | District 7 | Cherokee RSP | 24693 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | District 20 | San Antonio Area RTA | 55778 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | District 20 | North San Antonio RTA | 29549 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | District 10 | Carrollton-Farmers Branch RSPA | 79000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | District 8 | Texarkana-Bowie Co RTA | 20209 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | District 20 | Bandera Co RTA | 9745 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | District 4 | Brazosport Association of Retired School Personnel | 18824 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | District 10 | Richardson RSP | 27023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | District 16 | Donley Co RSPA | 4513 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | District 16 | Parmer Co RTSP | 3000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | District 7 | Smith Co RTSPA | 7406 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | District 20 | San Antonio Area RTA | 55778 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | District 16 | Amarillo ARSP | 9500 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | District 16 | Dimmitt Area RSPA | 22638 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | District 16 | Hereford RSEA | 15309 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | District 16 | Hutchinson Co RSPA | 4100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | District 16 | Pampa RSPA | 17827 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | District 15 | Brown Co RTA | 1235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | District 16 | Collingsworth Co RSPA | 19700 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | District 20 | Randolph Area RE (RARE) | 12644.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | District 10 | Fannin Co RTSP | 5619 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | District 4 | Cypress-Fairbanks Association for Retired Employees | 50129 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | District 8 | Western Bowie Co RTA | 31639 |